EnglishEnglish
Home / Products / Controller / Variable frequency air-conditioner drives compressor operating control

CATEGORIES

Share to:

Variable frequency air-conditioner drives compressor operating control

Variable frequency air-conditioner drives compressor operating control

Application:
Home appliances: air conditioning
Availability:
Quantity:

PDF Export

Product Description

We are committed to providing quality products to our customers and accept a minimum order of 2000 units.

For retail business please consult your local distributor.


Product Detail



Performance


Name Refrigerator Compressor VFDs
Application Drive BLDC as power source for Compressor
Input Voltage AC85V-AC264V
Motor Adaptive BLDC Compressor
Max. Input Current 3A (RMS)
Max. Out Power 300W
Drive Method 180° Sine Wave Drive, No position sensor needed, Space Vector PWM
Speed-Position Detection No sensor
Control Technology Low Frequency Torque Compensation
Busbar Voltage Fluctuation Compensation
Compressor Protection for overspeed, overload, Stall
Closed-loop Control for Speed, Torque, Current
Circuit Protection Automatic Protection for overvoltage, Undervoltage, Overcurrent, Short Circuit,
Overtemperature, Logical Interlock
Power Consumption <5WIdle Power Consumption < 5W
Safety Criteria EN60335, EN60730EN60335 EN60730 Compliant
EMC GB 4343.1-2003
GB 17625.1-2003
GB 17625.2-2003
GB/T 17625.2-2006
GB/T 17625.3-2006
GB/T 17625.4-2008
GB/T 17625.5-2008
GB/T 17625.11-2008
GB/T 17625.28-2008








Automated Production Line


针步进



针步进电机工厂



针步进电机制


一个万亿美元的六百五十八亿二百七百万,两百二十九千三百六十九个



Measurement Center


geared stepper motor supply

geared stepper motor wholesale


geared stepper motor supplier


1658207229369



    Laboratory


geared stepper motor factories
geared stepper motor bulk


geared stepper motor China
geared stepper motor for sale
geared stepper motor buy
geared stepper motor agency


1658207229369



Certificates


CASC32  CASC


CEPREI13 CEPREI


CQC431 CQC


VDE434 VDE


UL423 UL



Partner

900











Previous: 
Next: